Pages

Sunday, March 26, 2017

Happy Birthday To Me!






Yay! Happy Birthday to meπŸŽ‚
Sanah Helwa! Bon Anniversaire! Saeng-il Chugha!

  Actually my birthday was 5 days ago which is on 22 MarchπŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ I already wanted to post it but had no time. Wow, I'm really totally busy with my assignment! But, here. As long it's not end of MarchπŸ˜„
So, I'm gonna share with you guys about that days. 


This beautiful cake by Abah and my MamaπŸ’žπŸ’žπŸ’ž


This girl, Aisyah spamming my whatsapps at midnight just to asked me to go out with her on that days. Gosh! I'm just letting her spamming and give that answers on the next days. But, you know what even I don't get any special suprise kebaboom like everyone got. But, it's different when I'm with AisyahπŸ˜‚

So, we met at the Curve and she brought me to Secret Recipe. Oh! If you want to know on that special days Secret Recipe made special PROMOTION at 2 for RM20. Yay! Bless that days, SPECIAL PROMOTION ON SPECIAL DAYS


Yay! Got a Blueberry Chocolate Cheese from herπŸ’‹
Did you guys want to know what she doing after I blew that candle?πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚
For who used to watch K-drama Goblin, you know what will happen!


YES! You are correct. Congratulation!🎈🎈🎈
Well, not the REAL GOBLIN appears at my sight but this handmade potrait of Goblin by Aisyah made me so so so so THANKFUL AND BLESS. I felt like Gong Yoo truly appears on that time😍😍😍
Thank you, Aisyah for making my wishes became TRUE πŸ’ƒπŸ’ƒπŸ’ƒ


So, we ordered Spagehetti Beef. The tastes so YUMMY. And I also made an ordered Toffee Ice. I'm just wanted o try but nahhhh. I don't like it. I think the tastes same with Cadbury Toffee that I bought last month but notπŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚
Ok guys. At this time, I'm angry at Aisyah because she always on the phone and typing, typing, typing. It's make me so frust on that days because well come on. Foods is coming! So, let's eat at peace. HAHAHAHAHA. And suddenly, she get up on her sits. She says that she met one familiar face like our senior at school. And that time, I was like "oh okay." Let's eat and don't talk much!

Fuhhh, I don't know why Aisyah smiling like that and pap! Azleena coming!!!!!! Woahhh. Ok guys I'm not expected anything okay because she whatsapps me that she can't join us because her mother don't let her go out. I'm just like okay, "Syurga di bawah telapak kaki ibu" wehπŸ˜‚
So, must obey and listen to mother.


Ta-daaa. Azleena who making a special surpriseπŸ’“
Well, she one of my Ethereal Delicate. The others can't join it because they doesn't have time instead busying with their studying. Well, it's okay. All of them wishes me well at whatsapps with a long paragraphπŸ’•




The three of them, Thank You so much for spending a quality good times with me on that days. I'm so bless. Even no balloon. But hey, I have a cake. Thank you, girls and the people who wishing me a very good well on my other social media.

Ok, now I want to reveal what presents I got from Aisyah and AzleenaπŸ‘…


Special wishes and special presents from Azleena. Woah! I'm so touched reads her handwriting okay.


Bruhhh, who else? Aisyah. Thank you so much. And wow! I have Gong Yoo to see everytime I wake up on my bed. HAHAHA.


Ok. I'm so touched.



I open. I read. I laugh.
HAHAHAHAHA. Well, I didn't realised anything when she doing this and wrote on this books. But yeah, it's a bit funny because she write when I'm aound her but she say that I'm busying with my phone. Wow! So proud of her wehhhhπŸ’˜

Well, that it is.
Thank you for reading it!











5 comments:

Niaisyahlah said... [Reply]

Wow bestnyee ahahahahaha happy belated birthday akakk!!!

Epi2 said... [Reply]

Hi, you have such a lovely blog :) do come and read our stories too http://chainstoryproject.blogspot.my/2016/11/colours-pt1.html

Fairuz Aqilah said... [Reply]

Happy belated birthday! πŸ™†πŸ’•
Hahahaha goblin tu alahaaiiii... Kite tak habis habis lagi tengok. πŸ˜…

Nabila Syifa said... [Reply]

Happy birthday sis

jieha nasir said... [Reply]

hai baby march hiks =D

Copyright© All Rights Reserved sitisyilah.blogspot.com